68 : 61 12:17 | 15:15 | 25:18 | 16:11
Etap I - 10 kolejka | 09.12.2006 18:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

AZS Koszalin

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Josh Gomes 11 20:544/6 66.71/2 50.05/8 62.5         2 1   1 1     10 0
6 Brandon Spann 12 33:584/8 50.01/4 25.05/12 41.71/1 100.0  3 3 3 4   1       10 0
7 Paweł Bogdan DNP                                   
8 Dawid Witos 15 25:095/9 55.6   5/9 55.65/5 100.01   1 1 2   2 2     13 0
9 Sebastian Balcerzak 1 10:240/1 0.0   0/1 0.01/2 50.01   1   2           0 0
10 Denis Korszuk 0 13:05              3 3   3   2 1     2 0
11 Łukasz Seweryn 0 03:56              1 1   1   2       -1 0
12 Michael Haynes 14 35:585/12 41.70/2 0.05/14 35.74/4 100.01 6 7 6 1   4 4     18 0
15 Chris Hunter 13 35:471/3 33.31/2 50.02/5 40.08/10 80.02 7 9   4   2 1 1   17 0
17 Brahima Konare 2 20:491/3 33.30/1 0.01/4 25.0     2 2   5     1     2 0
Drużyna         1
Suma 68 200:00 20/42 47.6 3/11 27.3 23/53 43.4 19/22 86.4 5 22 27 12 23 0 14 10 1   71  

Polpak Świecie

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 David Moss DNP                                   
6 Paweł Kowalczuk 0 06:460/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     1 1 2 1           2 0
7 Kevin Hamilton 27 36:464/6 66.74/7 57.18/13 61.57/11 63.62 7 9 4 2   7 2 1   27 0
8 Rafał Frank 0 05:22                                0 0
9 Robert Skibniewski 0 25:11   0/3 0.00/3 0.0     1 1 6 1   2 1     3 0
11 Karol Dębski 2 14:351/1 100.00/2 0.01/3 33.3   1   1 1 3   3       -1 0
12 Łukasz Wiśniewski 4 18:032/5 40.00/1 0.02/6 33.30/2 0.02   2   3   1 1     0 0
13 Marcin Sroka 9 20:032/4 50.00/2 0.02/6 33.35/5 100.0  1 1 1 5           7 0
14 Harding Nana 12 33:145/11 45.50/1 0.05/12 41.72/3 66.71 6 7   4   2   1   10 0
15 Steve Thomas 7 40:003/8 37.5   3/8 37.51/2 50.02 7 9   4   2 3     11 0
Drużyna         2
Suma 61 200:00 17/36 47.2 4/16 25 21/52 40.4 15/23 65.2 8 23 31 14 23 0 17 7 2   59