Polpharma Starogard Gdański
77 : 97 11:28 | 24:17 | 30:20 | 12:32
Play OFF - 3. play off | 13.04.2005 20:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Polpharma Starogard Gd.

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Jacek Rybczyński 3 05:13   1/1 100.01/1 100.0     2 2   1     1     6 0
5 Zbigniew Marculewicz 19 28:273/8 37.53/4 75.06/12 50.04/4 100.02 3 5 2 5   1 1 1   21 0
6 Łukasz Jagoda 0 05:34   0/2 0.00/2 0.0   2   2               0 0
7 Grzegorz Kukiełka 2 06:311/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0           2   1       0 0
8 Karol Miecznikowski DNP                                   
9 Przemysław Bieliński DNP                                   
10 Bartosz Sarzało 0 05:340/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.0         2 1   1       -2 0
11 George Reese 8 36:001/6 16.72/4 50.03/10 30.0   3 3 6 2 3   6   1   4 0
12 John Thomas 24 35:183/5 60.04/9 44.47/14 50.06/6 100.0  2 2 8 4   1 2     28 0
13 Aleksy Olszewski 8 26:433/3 100.00/1 0.03/4 75.02/4 50.01   1 1 1   3 1     5 0
14 Joe McNaull 0 10:400/3 0.0   0/3 0.00/2 0.02 2 4 2 4   1 3     3 0
15 Tomasz Cielebąk 13 40:006/12 50.00/2 0.06/14 42.91/2 50.01 4 5 1 4   2   1   9 0
Drużyna          
Suma 77 200:00 17/40 42.5 10/25 40 27/65 41.5 13/18 72.2 11 16 27 18 25 0 16 8 3   74  

Prokom Trefl Sopot

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Istvan Nemeth 10 20:092/2 100.02/5 40.04/7 57.1   1 2 3 3 2       1   14 0
6 Desmon Farmer 5 07:271/2 50.01/2 50.02/4 50.0                       3 0
7 Tomas Masiulis 5 25:281/6 16.7   1/6 16.73/6 50.05 3 8   3   4 3     4 0
8 Filip Dylewicz 2 15:371/2 50.0   1/2 50.0     3 3 1             5 0
9 Andrija Cirić 1 08:48   0/1 0.00/1 0.01/2 50.0  2 2 1 2   1       1 0
10 Adam Wójcik 9 17:043/6 50.00/2 0.03/8 37.53/4 75.01 3 4 2 1   2 1     8 0
11 Mariusz Bacik 10 21:514/4 100.0   4/4 100.02/4 50.0      1 5   3 1 1   8 0
12 Goran Jagodnik 35 31:125/8 62.57/12 58.312/20 60.04/5 80.0  8 8 1 3     1     36 0
13 Darius Maskoliunas 8 22:240/1 0.02/3 66.72/4 50.02/2 100.01   1 1 1   1 3     10 0
14 Aleksandar Radojević DNP                                   
15 Tomas Pacesas 12 30:004/5 80.01/2 50.05/7 71.41/2 50.02 4 6 9 4   2 1     23 0
Drużyna          
Suma 97 200:00 21/36 58.3 13/27 48.1 34/63 54 16/25 64 10 25 35 19 21 0 13 10 2   112