Polpharma Starogard Gdański
82 : 70 18:15 | 23:10 | 17:17 | 24:28
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Etap I - 21 kolejka | 19.03.2005 17:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Polpharma Starogard Gd.

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Jacek Rybczyński DNP                                   
5 Zbigniew Marculewicz 11 16:224/5 80.01/3 33.35/8 62.5     1 1   5       1   10 0
6 Łukasz Jagoda 4 11:591/3 33.30/1 0.01/4 25.02/2 100.01 1 2 2 3     1     6 0
7 Grzegorz Kukiełka 1 17:450/2 0.00/2 0.00/4 0.01/2 50.01   1 1     1 2     -1 0
8 Karol Miecznikowski 0 02:03                                0 0
9 Michał Exner 2 12:531/1 100.0   1/1 100.0   1 2 3 1 2   1 1     6 0
10 Bartosz Sarzało 4 18:071/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.02/4 50.0      2 3     2     5 0
11 George Reese 23 37:116/12 50.03/6 50.09/18 50.02/4 50.01 4 5 7     5 3 1   23 0
12 John Thomas 14 29:411/4 25.04/7 57.15/11 45.5     1 1 7 1   2 3     17 0
13 Aleksy Olszewski 0 08:03            1   1   1   2 1     0 0
14 Joe McNaull 12 27:365/9 55.6   5/9 55.62/3 66.73 5 8 1 2   5 1 2   14 0
15 Tomasz Cielebąk 11 18:205/6 83.3   5/6 83.31/1 100.02 8 10 2 3   3 1     20 0
Drużyna          
Suma 82 200:00 24/43 55.8 8/20 40 32/63 50.8 10/16 62.5 10 22 32 23 20 0 19 15 4   100  

Asco Śląsk Wrocław

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Adrian Autry 15 25:317/9 77.80/1 0.07/10 70.01/2 50.0  2 2 5 3   4 1     15 0
5 Aivaras Kiausas 4 19:252/4 50.0   2/4 50.0   1 4 5 1 3   2 2     8 0
6 Robert Skibniewski 3 18:220/3 0.01/3 33.31/6 16.7     1 1 1 1   3 2     -1 0
7 Przemysław Hajnsz 6 08:43   2/2 100.02/2 100.0           2   2       4 0
8 Radosław Hyży 8 17:322/5 40.0   2/5 40.04/9 44.41 4 5   2   1 1     5 0
9 Maciej Zieliński 2 16:221/3 33.3   1/3 33.3     3 3       2 1     2 0
10 Primoż Kobale 10 18:511/2 50.01/3 33.32/5 40.05/6 83.31   1   1   1 1     7 0
11 Michał Ignerski 4 21:242/5 40.00/2 0.02/7 28.6   1 1 2   3   1 1     1 0
12 Ryan Randle 7 26:233/6 50.00/1 0.03/7 42.91/4 25.03 3 6   2   3       3 0
13 Kamil Chanas 5 05:351/2 50.0   1/2 50.03/4 75.0      2 2           5 0
14 Paweł Mróz DNP                                   
15 Raitis Grafs 6 21:522/4 50.0   2/4 50.02/2 100.01 2 3       1       6 0
Drużyna          
Suma 70 200:00 21/43 48.8 4/12 33.3 25/55 45.5 16/27 59.3 8 20 28 9 19 0 20 9     55