Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
77 : 74 21:22 | 16:17 | 18:20 | 22:15
Arka Gdynia
Suzuki Puchar Polski - Finał | 17.02.2019 18:00
Sędziowie: Marek Ćmikiewicz, Tomasz Trawicki, Michał Proc | Komisarz: Konrad Tomczyk

Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski

Trener: Wojciech Kamiński. Asystent: Andrzej Urban

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Mike Scott 20 31:026/11 54.51/3 33.37/14 50.05/6 83.3  4 4 4   4 3 2     19 -12
3 Ivan Maraš 3 20:310/5 0.00/2 0.00/7 0.03/8 37.52 2 4 2 3 7 2 2   2 -3 -4
5 Michał Nowakowski 0 06:270/1 0.0   0/1 0.0           2     1   1 0 -3
8 Michał Chyliński 13 30:282/3 66.73/4 75.05/7 71.40/2 0.02 3 5 2   1   2     18 11
14 Nemanja Jaramaz 0 02:15                                0 -4
22 Daniel Szymkiewicz 7 24:291/3 33.31/4 25.02/7 28.62/3 66.71 4 5 2 1 3 1 2   1 9 7
24 Witalij Kowalenko 0 22:280/2 0.00/3 0.00/5 0.0   1 5 6 1 2 1 1   2 1 3 3
25 Dominik Grudziński DNP                                   
28 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 9 21:281/4 25.02/6 33.33/10 30.01/2 50.01 3 4 1 4 1   1   1 7 10
31 Mateusz Kostrzewski 21 25:1610/13 76.90/1 0.010/14 71.41/1 100.0  3 3 2 4 3 1 3     24 9
33 Shawn King 4 15:362/3 66.7   2/3 66.7   1 3 4 2 1 1       1 9 -2
Drużyna 5 2 7   1
Suma 77 200:00 22/45 48.9 7/23 30.4 29/68 42.6 12/22 54.5 8 27 35 16 17 21 8 13 2 7 86  

Arka Gdynia

Trener: Przemysław Frasunkiewicz. Asystenci: Piotr Blechacz, Kamil Sadowski, Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 James Florence 12 34:334/8 50.00/7 0.04/15 26.74/4 100.0  4 4 7 3 4 3       9 -2
9 Marcus Ginyard 11 25:541/3 33.33/6 50.04/9 44.4   1 1 2   2 1 1 2 1   10 -4
11 Marcel Ponitka 0 17:300/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0     2 2 2 1   1       1 -15
16 Adam Łapeta 2 14:350/1 0.0   0/1 0.02/2 100.01   1 3 4 1 2       3 -1
21 Bartłomiej Wołoszyn 17 26:432/2 100.03/5 60.05/7 71.44/4 100.0  4 4 2 4 6 1       20 3
23 Grzegorz Kamiński DNP                                   
30 Jakub Garbacz 3 22:32   1/2 50.01/2 50.0     2 2   2   1       3 -1
44 Deividas Dulkys 14 25:121/2 50.04/8 50.05/10 50.0     4 4   2   2 1   1 12 -6
55 Robert Upshaw 12 19:194/7 57.10/1 0.04/8 50.04/4 100.0  6 6 1 1 5 2 1 3 1 17 6
87 Maciej Leszczyński DNP                                   
91 Dariusz Wyka 3 13:43   1/2 50.01/2 50.0     3 3   2   1   3   7 5
Drużyna   2 2   1
Suma 74 200:01 12/24 50 12/32 37.5 24/56 42.9 14/14 100 2 26 28 15 21 17 14 4 7 2 82