Polpharma Starogard Gdański
100 : 104 24:26 | 26:28 | 22:23 | 28:27
Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 8 kolejka | 04.12.2018 19:00
Sędziowie: Tomasz Trawicki, Marcin Bieńkowski, Adrian Szczotka | Komisarz: Ryszard Jabłoński

Polpharma Starogard Gdański

Trener: Artur Gronek

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Justin Bibbins 17 30:532/7 28.64/7 57.16/14 42.91/1 100.01 3 4 8 3 4   1   1 22 3
4 Michael Hicks 0 03:16   0/1 0.00/1 0.0           1           -1 -3
6 Daniel Gołębiowski 14 26:195/8 62.51/6 16.76/14 42.91/1 100.02 1 3 2 3 2       1 11 -3
9 Filip Struski 7 16:152/2 100.01/2 50.03/4 75.0   1 5 6 3 1   1       14 5
12 Paweł Dzierżak 3 21:420/4 0.01/3 33.31/7 14.3     1 1 5 1 2 2     1 1 -3
18 Tre Bussey 14 33:372/10 20.02/6 33.34/16 25.04/7 57.11 1 2 4 4 5 1 3     7 -1
20 Aleksander Załucki DNP                                   
30 Adam Brenk 2 04:13         2/2 100.0          1         2 -5
32 Kacper Młynarski 22 23:453/3 100.04/6 66.77/9 77.84/4 100.02 6 8   2 2 2       26 -9
50 Brett Prahl 11 19:404/6 66.7   4/6 66.73/5 60.04 3 7   2 5       1 14 3
55 Adam Kemp 10 20:205/11 45.5   5/11 45.5   4 4 8   4       3 1 15 -7
Drużyna 2 2 4 1  
Suma 100 200:00 23/51 45.1 13/31 41.9 36/82 43.9 15/20 75 15 24 39 22 21 21 6 4 3 5 111  

Arka Gdynia

Trener: Przemysław Frasunkiewicz. Asystenci: Piotr Blechacz, Kamil Sadowski, Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 James Florence 24 31:102/4 50.05/9 55.67/13 53.85/6 83.3  4 4 6 4 5 2 1   1 26 8
3 Josh Bostic 27 35:341/3 33.35/8 62.56/11 54.510/11 90.9  5 5 5 2 6 3 1   1 29 15
7 Krzysztof Szubarga 12 25:133/4 75.01/3 33.34/7 57.13/4 75.0  4 4 2 2 3 1       13 -5
8 Filip Dylewicz 4 14:572/4 50.00/2 0.02/6 33.3   1 4 5 3 2 1   1 1   10 -5
11 Marcel Ponitka 2 14:531/4 25.00/1 0.01/5 20.0     4 4 2 5   1       3 8
16 Adam Łapeta 3 15:381/3 33.3   1/3 33.31/2 50.02 2 4   4 2     1   5 -8
23 Grzegorz Kamiński DNP                                   
30 Jakub Garbacz 7 20:351/2 50.01/2 50.02/4 50.02/2 100.0  3 3     1       1 8 3
44 Deividas Dulkys 10 17:42   3/7 42.93/7 42.91/2 50.0  1 1   2 1 1 1     6 -8
55 Robert Upshaw 15 24:186/8 75.0   6/8 75.03/4 75.02 4 6 1 1 2     3   22 12
87 Maciej Leszczyński DNP                                   
91 Dariusz Wyka DNP                                   
Drużyna   2 2   1
Suma 104 200:00 17/32 53.1 15/32 46.9 32/64 50 25/31 80.6 5 31 36 19 22 21 8 4 5 3 122