Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
93 : 75 25:15 | 24:20 | 17:15 | 27:25
Trefl Sopot
Etap I - 8 kolejka | 21.11.2018 19:00
Sędziowie: Arnauld Kom Njilo, Marcin Bieńkowski, Cezary Nowicki | Komisarz: Arkadiusz Zagrodnik

Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

Trener: Igor Jovović. Asystenci: Igor Ðaletić, Jakub Lewandowski, Arkadiusz Miłoszewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Markel Starks 5 24:271/6 16.71/3 33.32/9 22.2     2 2 6 1 1   1     7 -8
6 Darko Planinić 16 21:597/9 77.8   7/9 77.82/2 100.03 7 10   3 4 2 3     25 21
7 Željko Šakić 10 29:581/2 50.01/3 33.32/5 40.05/6 83.3  5 5 3 2 3 2 2     14 17
8 Filip Matczak 6 07:380/3 0.02/3 66.72/6 33.3     1 1     1 1     1 2 -5
10 Gabe DeVoe 24 22:186/10 60.03/6 50.09/16 56.33/4 75.0  1 1 3 1 2 1 2 1   22 26
12 Jarosław Mokros 0 03:15                        1       -1 -8
13 Kacper Mąkowski 5 00:541/1 100.01/1 100.02/2 100.0                       5 3
14 Boris Savović 4 09:262/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.0     1 1 1       3     7 15
24 Michał Sokołowski 17 26:217/8 87.51/1 100.08/9 88.9     1 1 3 4 3         20 12
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 4 15:222/3 66.7   2/3 66.7   1 4 5   2   2       6 -9
35 Przemysław Zamojski 2 14:271/2 50.00/2 0.01/4 25.0         2 5 1 1       0 -2
55 Łukasz Koszarek 0 23:55   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     1 1 14 1   3 2     13 28
Drużyna 3 3 6    
Suma 93 200:00 28/47 59.6 9/21 42.9 37/68 54.4 10/12 83.3 4 23 27 32 19 15 13 13 1 1 120  

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Krzysztof Roszyk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 Toney McCray 5 21:241/2 50.00/2 0.01/4 25.03/4 75.0  3 3 1 3 3 1       4 0
1 Łukasz Kolenda 8 23:382/5 40.01/2 50.03/7 42.91/2 50.0  2 2 3   2 4 1     5 -8
2 Vernon Taylor 10 28:002/6 33.32/5 40.04/11 36.4     2 2 5 3   3 1     8 -17
4 Ian Baker 5 21:381/5 20.01/3 33.32/8 25.0     1 1 6 1 1 6   1   1 -15
5 Piotr Śmigielski DNP                                   
13 Jakub Motylewski 0 02:03              1 1   2           1 -1
14 Grzegorz Kulka 8 09:501/1 100.02/2 100.03/3 100.0     2 2   2           10 11
26 Damian Jeszke 9 25:203/3 100.00/3 0.03/6 50.03/3 100.0  1 1 2   3   2     11 -14
29 Paweł Leończyk 14 35:225/7 71.41/1 100.06/8 75.01/1 100.0      2 2 1 3     1 11 -16
31 Milan Milovanović 16 32:456/10 60.0   6/10 60.04/6 66.72 7 9 3 2 9 3 2     21 -30
32 Sebastian Rompa DNP                                   
Drużyna 4 3 7    
Suma 75 200:00 21/39 53.8 7/18 38.9 28/57 49.1 12/16 75 2 19 21 22 15 19 20 6 1 1 72