Arka Gdynia
86 : 70 29:18 | 13:14 | 21:21 | 23:17
GTK Gliwice
Etap I - 7 kolejka | 18.11.2018 17:00
Sędziowie: Piotr Pastusiak, Damian Ottenburger, Tomasz Szczurewski | Komisarz: Ryszard Jabłoński

Arka Gdynia

Trener: Przemysław Frasunkiewicz. Asystenci: Piotr Blechacz, Kamil Sadowski, Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 James Florence 2 18:541/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.3     2 2 3 2   2 3     6 3
3 Josh Bostic 12 23:004/4 100.00/3 0.04/7 57.14/4 100.01 5 6 5 1 3 3 2     19 15
7 Krzysztof Szubarga 8 19:181/1 100.01/4 25.02/5 40.03/4 75.02 2 4 2 2 4 1 1     10 4
8 Filip Dylewicz DNP                                   
10 Mikołaj Witliński 16 21:215/7 71.42/4 50.07/11 63.60/1 0.01 3 4 1 3 2 1       15 10
11 Marcel Ponitka 6 25:483/5 60.00/3 0.03/8 37.5   1 1 2 10 2 2 1 1   1 13 19
16 Adam Łapeta 13 16:515/7 71.4   5/7 71.43/3 100.01 3 4   2 3 1       14 10
23 Grzegorz Kamiński 0 02:02                                0 -4
30 Jakub Garbacz 0 13:150/1 0.00/5 0.00/6 0.0     1 1   3           -5 -3
44 Deividas Dulkys 14 22:113/5 60.02/6 33.35/11 45.52/3 66.71 6 7 6 1 3 1 1     20 13
55 Robert Upshaw 7 22:162/7 28.61/1 100.03/8 37.50/1 0.01 3 4   2 1     1   6 9
91 Dariusz Wyka 8 15:041/2 50.02/5 40.03/7 42.9     4 4 1 1     3     12 4
Drużyna 1 3 4    
Suma 86 200:00 25/41 61 8/32 25 33/73 45.2 12/16 75 8 30 38 28 19 18 10 11 1 1 110  

GTK Gliwice

Trener: Paweł Turkiewicz

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 Myles Mack 21 33:155/7 71.42/5 40.07/12 58.35/7 71.4  8 8 3 2 6 5 1   1 21 -14
00 Brian Dawkins DNP                                   
4 Mateusz Szlachetka 0 01:54              1 1               1 4
5 Marek Piechowicz 0 09:140/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0     1 1   1   1       -2 -3
7 Daniel Dawdo DNP                                   
11 Kacper Radwański 7 29:401/7 14.31/3 33.32/10 20.02/2 100.01 3 4 2 3 2 2 3     6 -22
12 Szymon Kiwilsza 3 26:521/5 20.00/4 0.01/9 11.11/2 50.01 5 6 2 2 2 2       0 -13
13 Riley LaChance 13 23:595/8 62.50/3 0.05/11 45.53/3 100.0      3 4 2 2       8 -9
14 Piotr Robak 9 26:152/2 100.01/3 33.33/5 60.02/4 50.0  2 2 2   3 2       7 -5
16 Dawid Słupiński 6 18:121/5 20.01/2 50.02/7 28.61/2 50.02 9 11   3 1         11 -8
22 Tanel Kurbas DNP                                   
35 Damonte Dodd 11 30:394/11 36.4   4/11 36.43/4 75.06 5 11 1 3 3 1 1 1   16 -10
Drużyna          
Suma 70 200:00 19/46 41.3 5/21 23.8 24/67 35.8 17/24 70.8 10 34 44 13 18 19 15 5 1 1 68