BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
76  :  80 (23:19, 17:25, 18:14, 18:22)
Asseco Gdynia
Etap I - 5 kolejka | 28.10.2017 18:30
Sędziowie: Wojciech Liszka, Arnauld Kom Njilo, Tomasz Trybalski | Komisarz: Wojciech Chomicz

BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski

Trener: Emil Rajkovikj

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Aaron Johnson 22 29:162/5 40.06/9 66.78/14 57.1   1 3 4 6 3   4 1   1 23 -3
3 Michał Kierlewicz DNP                                   
5 Duane Notice 9 19:311/4 25.01/6 16.72/10 20.04/4 100.01 1 2     2         3 -9
8 Michał Chyliński 7 26:321/3 33.31/4 25.02/7 28.62/4 50.01 1 2 4 4 3   1     7 4
10 Tomasz Ochońko 7 10:441/2 50.01/2 50.02/4 50.02/2 100.01 2 3 2   2   1     11 -1
11 Jure Škifić 12 27:493/7 42.91/3 33.34/10 40.03/6 50.01 4 5 3 2 4   1     12 2
13 Szymon Łukasiak 1 00:57         1/2 50.0        1 1         0 -2
14 Grzegorz Kulka DNP                                   
15 Łukasz Majewski 3 20:16   1/2 50.01/2 50.0     1 1   2 1         3 -5
16 Adam Łapeta 3 19:491/2 50.0   1/2 50.01/2 50.0  7 7   2 1 1   4   11 3
31 Mateusz Kostrzewski 10 19:521/5 20.01/3 33.32/8 25.05/7 71.43 2 5   4 6 2       5 5
33 Grzegorz Surmacz 2 25:141/2 50.00/2 0.01/4 25.0   1 4 5 1 3 1   1     6 -14
Drużyna 1 3 4    
Suma 76 200:00 11/30 36.7 12/31 38.7 23/61 37.7 18/27 66.7 9 25 34 16 21 21 7 5 4 1 81  

Asseco Gdynia

Trener: Przemysław Frasunkiewicz. Asystenci: Piotr Blechacz, Kamil Sadowski, Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Bartosz Jankowski 0 11:190/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0     2 2 1 3   1       0 2
2 Marcel Ponitka 7 25:522/8 25.00/1 0.02/9 22.23/4 75.01 9 10   3 5       1 9 12
3 Mariusz Konopatzki DNP                                   
7 Krzysztof Szubarga 14 35:084/6 66.71/5 20.05/11 45.53/3 100.0  2 2 3 1 6 1 1   1 13 2
12 Mikołaj Witliński 0 09:440/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     1 1   3   1       -1 -4
20 Piotr Szczotka 17 28:065/8 62.51/4 25.06/12 50.04/5 80.01 6 7 1 1 5 2     1 16 -2
21 Filip Put 18 19:016/10 60.02/3 66.78/13 61.5   2 1 3   2           16 5
24 Karol Kamiński DNP                                   
25 Michał Kołodziej DNP                                   
28 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 17 32:476/7 85.70/2 0.06/9 66.75/6 83.3  3 3 2 2 5 2       16 5
30 Jakub Garbacz 3 17:29   1/3 33.31/3 33.3   1 1 2   2           3 -4
99 Dariusz Wyka 4 20:342/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.0   2 4 6   4   1 1 1 1 9 4
Drużyna 1 2 3   1
Suma 80 200:00 25/44 56.8 5/20 25 30/64 46.9 15/18 83.3 7 29 36 7 21 21 8 2 1 4 81  
Pobierz statystyki PDF