Polski Cukier Toruń
87  :  79 (17:24, 19:21, 25:11, 26:23)
Asseco Gdynia
Etap I - 3 kolejka | 16.10.2017 19:00
Sędziowie: Robert Mordal, Karol Nowak, Michał Kuzia | Komisarz: Wiesław Zych

Polski Cukier Toruń

Trener: Dejan Mihevc. Asystent: Jarosław Zawadka

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 Glenn Cosey 16 32:295/11 45.51/4 25.06/15 40.03/3 100.01 7 8 5 3 4 1       19 3
1 Ignacy Grochowski DNP                                   
2 Kacper Lambarski DNP                                   
3 Paweł Krefft 3 06:26   1/2 50.01/2 50.0         1 1           3 0
4 Tomasz Śnieg 6 19:343/5 60.0   3/5 60.0     1 1 6 3           11 9
5 Aaron Cel 8 16:202/4 50.01/2 50.03/6 50.01/1 100.0  6 6 2 2 2 1 1     13 7
7 Krzysztof Sulima 14 28:287/11 63.6   7/11 63.6   3 3 6 2 3 3 1 2     19 9
12 Łukasz Wiśniewski 10 26:431/4 25.01/2 50.02/6 33.35/6 83.3      1 3 3 2 2     6 6
21 Bartosz Diduszko DNP                                   
22 Cheikh Mbodj 0 06:110/2 0.0   0/2 0.0     2 2   1 1 1       -1 -7
33 Karol Gruszecki 16 35:184/9 44.41/3 33.35/12 41.75/5 100.01 7 8 6 2 5   2   2 25 6
43 Aleksander Perka 14 28:323/4 75.02/3 66.75/7 71.42/2 100.01 1 2 2 3 2   2 2   20 7
Drużyna 2 1 3   2
Suma 87 200:01 25/50 50 7/16 43.8 32/66 48.5 16/17 94.1 6 27 33 25 21 20 6 9 2 2 115  

Asseco Gdynia

Trener: Przemysław Frasunkiewicz. Asystenci: Piotr Blechacz, Kamil Sadowski, Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Bartosz Jankowski 3 12:24   1/5 20.01/5 20.0         1             0 -8
2 Marcel Ponitka 10 30:493/3 100.00/3 0.03/6 50.04/5 80.02 3 5 5 3 5 1       15 -6
3 Mariusz Konopatzki DNP                                   
7 Krzysztof Szubarga 24 29:322/4 50.05/7 71.47/11 63.65/5 100.0  4 4 6 2 6 4     1 26 -4
12 Mikołaj Witliński 13 25:266/8 75.0   6/8 75.01/2 50.0  5 5 1 2 4     1 1 17 -4
20 Piotr Szczotka 6 23:432/6 33.30/2 0.02/8 25.02/2 100.0  6 6 2 3 2 2 1 1   8 2
21 Filip Put 2 13:501/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.3     2 2 3 3   1 2     6 -12
24 Karol Kamiński DNP                                   
25 Michał Kołodziej DNP                                   
28 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 13 30:222/3 66.72/5 40.04/8 50.03/4 75.0  2 2 2 2 3 5       7 -4
30 Jakub Garbacz 3 21:371/1 100.00/2 0.01/3 33.31/1 100.0  2 2 1 3 1         4 -5
99 Dariusz Wyka 5 12:171/3 33.31/4 25.02/7 28.6   2   2   2           2 1
Drużyna   4 4   1
Suma 79 200:00 18/30 60 9/29 31 27/59 45.8 16/19 84.2 4 24 28 21 20 21 13 3 2 2 85  
Pobierz statystyki PDF