Arka Gdynia
55 : 71 14:23 | 18:10 | 12:18 | 11:20
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Etap I - 22. kolejka | 19.04.2016 19:00
Sędziowie: Marcin Kowalski, Robert Zieliński, Sławomir Moszakowski | Komisarz: Konrad Tomczyk

Asseco Gdynia

Trener: Tane Spasev. Asystent: Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Anthony Hickey 7 23:352/5 40.01/7 14.33/12 25.0         3 2 2         1 -10
3 Mariusz Konopatzki 0 02:34              1 1   1   1       0 -4
7 Sebastian Kowalczyk 6 19:03   2/6 33.32/6 33.3     3 3 1 4 4   1     7 -8
8 Filip Matczak 6 27:163/5 60.00/3 0.03/8 37.5     2 2 3 2 2 3 1     4 -19
10 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 7 23:152/4 50.01/1 100.03/5 60.00/1 0.0  4 4 1   2 3       6 -7
11 Bartosz Jankowski 3 10:37   1/1 100.01/1 100.0     1 1   1           4 0
12 Djordje Kaplanović 6 31:193/6 50.0   3/6 50.00/2 0.02 1 3 1 2 2 3 1   1 3 -1
14 Wojciech Czerlonko 3 16:460/1 0.01/4 25.01/5 20.0   1 2 3 2 4   2 1   1 3 -5
15 Przemysław Frasunkiewicz DNP                                   
20 Piotr Szczotka 12 32:013/8 37.52/3 66.75/11 45.5     6 6   3 4 1     1 11 -9
27 Łukasz Frąckiewicz 0 05:13                    2   2       -2 -9
41 Jakub Parzeński 5 08:211/1 100.01/1 100.02/2 100.0     2 2   1           7 -8
Drużyna 2 2 4    
Suma 55 200:00 14/30 46.7 9/26 34.6 23/56 41.1 0/3 0 3 22 25 11 22 16 15 4   3 44  

Stelmet BC Zielona Góra

Trener: Sašo Filipovski. Asystenci: Andrzej Adamek, Artur Gronek

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Dee Bost 12 22:242/5 40.02/4 50.04/9 44.42/2 100.0  3 3 3 2 3 2 1     12 6
7 Kamil Zywert DNP                                   
10 Szymon Szewczyk 0 03:11   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     2 2   1 1 1       0 -5
11 Marcel Ponitka 0 08:470/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0   1 2 3         2     3 -5
14 Vlad-Sorin Moldoveanu 12 22:463/3 100.02/3 66.75/6 83.3     3 3 1 3 1 1   1   15 20
20 Mateusz Ponitka 15 24:582/6 33.32/2 100.04/8 50.05/6 83.3  6 6 3 2 5 2 2 1   20 10
33 Karol Gruszecki 0 16:260/1 0.00/3 0.00/4 0.0             1 2 1 1   -4 2
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 2 22:290/1 0.0   0/1 0.02/2 100.01 3 4 1 4 3 3       3 18
35 Przemysław Zamojski 6 24:080/2 0.02/5 40.02/7 28.6     2 2 1 1     1     5 13
41 Dejan Borovnjak 8 14:201/1 100.0   1/1 100.06/8 75.0  3 3     5 1 1     9 3
42 Nemanja Djurišić 5 17:142/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.01/2 50.01 2 3   1 2   1     6 -4
55 Łukasz Koszarek 11 23:171/2 50.03/4 75.04/6 66.7     1 1 4 2 1 1 4     17 22
Drużyna 1 3 4   2
Suma 71 200:00 11/25 44 11/24 45.8 22/49 44.9 16/20 80 3 27 30 13 16 22 13 13 3   86