Rosa Radom
64 : 55 9:14 | 15:19 | 13:12 | 27:10
Polski Cukier Toruń
Etap I - 30. kolejka | 24.04.2016 20:00
Sędziowie: Grzegorz Ziemblicki, Wojciech Liszka, Tomasz Tomaszewski | Komisarz: Jarosław Czeropski

Rosa Radom

Trener: Wojciech Kamiński. Asystent: Piotr Kardaś

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Torey Thomas 11 25:210/2 0.02/4 50.02/6 33.35/5 100.0  9 9 3 2 6 1 2     20 -5
8 Robert Witka 4 22:471/3 33.30/3 0.01/6 16.72/2 100.0        1 1 1       -2 -5
10 Filip Zegzuła DNP                                   
11 C.J. Harris 12 31:102/6 33.32/6 33.34/12 33.32/2 100.0      2 3 3 3 1   1 4 16
14 Igor Zajcew 7 16:172/4 50.01/1 100.03/5 60.00/1 0.0  3 3   4 4 1 1 1   8 8
22 Daniel Szymkiewicz 6 23:262/5 40.00/5 0.02/10 20.02/4 50.0  1 1 1 3 2 3 6   1 1 4
24 Michał Sokołowski 10 31:422/5 40.01/4 25.03/9 33.33/4 75.01 6 7 4 4 3 2 1     13 16
32 Kim Adams 0 26:41            2 5 7 3 1   1 1 1   11 -3
34 Łukasz Bonarek 4 03:180/1 0.01/1 100.01/2 50.01/2 50.0        1 1       1 2 -1
35 Damian Jeszke 10 18:401/2 50.02/3 66.73/5 60.02/2 100.01 3 4   4 2 1       11 11
50 Seid Hajrić DNP                                   
55 Jakub Schenk 0 00:38                                0 4
Drużyna 1 1 2   1
Suma 64 200:00 10/28 35.7 9/27 33.3 19/55 34.5 17/22 77.3 4 27 31 13 23 22 13 12 2 3 68  

Polski Cukier Toruń

Trener: Jacek Winnicki. Asystent: Jarosław Zawadka

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Markeith Cummings 6 22:402/5 40.00/2 0.02/7 28.62/4 50.02 4 6 3 3 3 3       5 -13
4 Tomasz Śnieg 2 19:161/6 16.70/1 0.01/7 14.3   2 4 6   3 1 2       0 1
7 Krzysztof Sulima 4 21:021/3 33.3   1/3 33.32/2 100.01 3 4   1 1 2       4 -9
9 Kamil Michalski DNP                                   
11 Stevan Milošević 0 04:480/2 0.0   0/2 0.0   1 1 2             1 0 4
12 Łukasz Wiśniewski 6 24:30   2/3 66.72/3 66.7   1 2 3   3 2 2 2     8 7
13 Maksym Kornijenko 9 21:362/7 28.61/4 25.03/11 27.32/3 66.73 5 8   1 4 1       7 -3
19 Bartosz Bochno 0 00:40                                0 0
21 Danny Gibson 7 26:400/5 0.02/4 50.02/9 22.21/4 25.0  5 5 5 4 4 2 1     6 -12
23 Michał Michalak 8 28:081/2 50.01/4 25.02/6 33.33/5 60.0  5 5   3 3 4 3   1 6 -11
42 Sean Denison 13 30:401/3 33.33/5 60.04/8 50.02/6 33.33 4 7 1 4 5 2 2 3   16 -9
43 Aleksander Perka DNP                                   
Drużyna         2
Suma 55 200:00 8/33 24.2 9/23 39.1 17/56 30.4 12/24 50 13 33 46 9 22 23 18 8 3 2 52