PGE Turów Zgorzelec
92 : 90 24:15 | 18:20 | 29:20 | 21:35
Trefl Sopot
Etap I - 30. kolejka | 24.04.2016 20:00
Sędziowie: Robert Mordal, Grzegorz Czajka, Damian Myszka | Komisarz: Leszek Rakoczy

PGE Turów Zgorzelec

Trener: Piotr Ignatowicz. Asystent: Edward Żak

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Sebastian Szymański DNP                                   
4 Michał Marek DNP                                   
5 Cameron Tatum 6 16:520/1 0.01/4 25.01/5 20.03/4 75.0  2 2   3 2   1 1 1 5 6
9 Jakub Karolak 3 19:230/1 0.01/3 33.31/4 25.0     1 1 1 2       1   3 12
10 Jovan Novak 25 27:151/5 20.05/8 62.56/13 46.28/8 100.02 1 3 6 4 6 2 3     28 -6
11 Michael Gospodarek 2 03:221/1 100.0   1/1 100.0           2 1         2 0
12 Daniel Dillon 20 31:414/5 80.01/5 20.05/10 50.09/10 90.0  5 5 4 3 9 1   1   23 2
13 Filip Dylewicz 9 36:292/8 25.01/3 33.33/11 27.32/2 100.0  6 6 2 1 3 1   1 2 9 2
24 Tomasz Prostak DNP                                   
31 Mateusz Kostrzewski 10 29:075/10 50.0   5/10 50.0     3 3 2 4 1 2     1 8 -4
33 Kirk Archibeque 17 35:518/13 61.5   8/13 61.51/2 50.05 8 13 3 2 4       1 27 -2
55 Denis Krestinin DNP                                   
Drużyna 6 3 9    
Suma 92 200:00 21/44 47.7 9/23 39.1 30/67 44.8 23/26 88.5 7 26 33 18 21 26 6 4 4 5 105  

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Zoran Martić. Asystenci: Marcin Kloziński, Krzysztof Roszyk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Anthony Ireland 35 33:028/17 47.15/5 100.013/22 59.14/5 80.03 2 5 4 3 9 1 1 1 1 35 7
3 Ater Majok 7 23:372/4 50.0   2/4 50.03/5 60.0  3 3 1 3 3 2   4   9 10
4 Paweł Dzierżak 2 06:581/4 25.00/1 0.01/5 20.0   1   1 1 2 1       1 0 -9
5 Piotr Śmigielski 4 19:022/5 40.00/1 0.02/6 33.3     2 2 1 3 1         3 -12
7 Marcin Dutkiewicz 10 26:51   2/3 66.72/3 66.74/4 100.02 2 4   1 3 1       12 0
10 Marcin Stefański 4 20:212/6 33.3   2/6 33.3   3 4 7   2   1     1 6 -15
11 Josip Bilinovac 9 17:213/4 75.00/2 0.03/6 50.03/4 75.0      1 2 2   1     7 -5
13 Jakub Motylewski 0 09:500/2 0.0   0/2 0.0   1 2 3   4         1 1 -10
14 Grzegorz Kulka 12 26:123/4 75.02/4 50.05/8 62.5   2 8 10 1 3   1 1     20 11
17 Rafał Stefanik DNP                                   
21 Paweł Krefft DNP                                   
23 Michał Kolenda 7 16:460/4 0.02/6 33.32/10 20.01/2 50.0  2 2 2 3 2         2 13
Drużyna 2   2   1
Suma 90 200:00 21/50 42 11/22 50 32/72 44.4 15/20 75 12 25 37 11 26 21 6 3 5 4 95