Trefl Sopot
55 : 84 14:23 | 16:22 | 17:24 | 8:15
Polski Cukier Toruń
Etap I - 25. kolejka | 26.03.2016 17:00
Sędziowie: Łukasz Andrzejewski, Tomasz Tomaszewski, Michał Sosin | Komisarz: Jarosław Czeropski

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Zoran Martić. Asystenci: Marcin Kloziński, Krzysztof Roszyk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Anthony Ireland 13 28:482/10 20.03/5 60.05/15 33.30/3 0.03 2 5 2 2 7 2 1   2 6 -20
3 Ater Majok 13 27:426/10 60.0   6/10 60.01/4 25.02 3 5 1 3 2 1   3   14 -16
4 Paweł Dzierżak 2 11:121/3 33.3   1/3 33.3     1 1 1           1 2 -9
5 Piotr Śmigielski 5 27:191/2 50.01/5 20.02/7 28.6   1 1 2 3 3 2 4 1 1   3 -24
6 Sławomir Sikora DNP                                   
7 Marcin Dutkiewicz 7 16:490/1 0.02/4 50.02/5 40.01/2 50.01   1 1 1 2 2 1     4 -7
10 Marcin Stefański 4 12:252/6 33.3   2/6 33.3   1 1 2   3   1 1     2 -7
11 Josip Bilinovac 5 25:471/1 100.01/2 50.02/3 66.7   1 4 5 2 4 1 1       10 -16
13 Jakub Motylewski 0 12:18                    2   1       -1 -13
14 Grzegorz Kulka 6 25:351/1 100.01/4 25.02/5 40.01/2 50.01 3 4   1 2 1       5 -16
17 Rafał Stefanik 0 02:00                        1       -1 -6
21 Paweł Krefft 0 10:050/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0           1   1       -3 -11
Drużyna   1 1   2
Suma 55 200:00 14/35 40 8/21 38.1 22/56 39.3 3/11 27.3 10 15 25 10 20 16 15 4 4 3 41  

Polski Cukier Toruń

Trener: Jacek Winnicki. Asystent: Jarosław Zawadka

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Markeith Cummings 11 19:564/6 66.7   4/6 66.73/4 75.0        2 3 1     1 7 17
4 Tomasz Śnieg 10 23:324/6 66.7   4/6 66.72/2 100.03 3 6 1   2       1 15 18
7 Krzysztof Sulima 3 15:411/3 33.30/1 0.01/4 25.01/2 50.01 1 2     1 2 1     0 12
9 Kamil Michalski 0 06:52                  1 1 1   1     2 4
11 Stevan Milošević 7 19:453/6 50.0   3/6 50.01/1 100.05 4 9 1   2 1 1 1 2 15 17
12 Łukasz Wiśniewski 9 19:593/4 75.01/4 25.04/8 50.0     2 2 5 3 1 2 4     14 15
13 Maksym Kornijenko 2 14:251/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0     3 3 1 2   3   1   3 11
19 Bartosz Bochno 0 05:30              1 1   2           1 -5
21 Danny Gibson 13 20:562/3 66.73/6 50.05/9 55.6   1 1 2 2 3 2   1     14 19
23 Michał Michalak 20 23:155/6 83.32/4 50.07/10 70.04/4 100.02 2 4 4 1 3 1       24 19
42 Sean Denison 6 20:151/5 20.01/2 50.02/7 28.61/2 50.01 3 4   2 3 3       1 12
43 Aleksander Perka 3 09:54   1/2 50.01/2 50.0     1 1     1     1   4 6
Drużyna 1 3 4   1
Suma 84 200:00 24/40 60 8/20 40 32/60 53.3 12/15 80 13 21 34 15 16 19 13 8 3 4 100