Arka Gdynia
89 : 68 22:26 | 18:20 | 21:16 | 28:6
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
Etap I - 22. kolejka | 06.04.2016 19:00
Sędziowie: Marek Maliszewski, Mariusz Nawrocki, Karol Nowak | Komisarz: Jarosław Czeropski

Asseco Gdynia

Trener: Tane Spasev. Asystent: Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Anthony Hickey 18 34:326/9 66.72/7 28.68/16 50.0   3 3 6 6 3 2 3 2     21 15
7 Sebastian Kowalczyk 7 20:450/2 0.02/4 50.02/6 33.31/2 50.0      1 3 3 1 1 1   4 15
8 Filip Matczak 18 35:384/7 57.12/3 66.76/10 60.04/4 100.01 7 8 3 3 4 4       21 24
10 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 22 32:198/9 88.91/4 25.09/13 69.23/5 60.0  3 3   4 3 1 1     19 18
11 Bartosz Jankowski DNP                                   
12 Djordje Kaplanović 6 04:482/4 50.0   2/4 50.02/2 100.03   3   1 1       1 7 -4
14 Wojciech Czerlonko DNP                                   
15 Przemysław Frasunkiewicz 15 29:133/3 100.03/6 50.06/9 66.7     2 2 2 4     1     17 19
20 Piotr Szczotka 0 23:520/1 0.00/3 0.00/4 0.0   4 7 11 1 3 1 1 2     9 22
25 Michał Kołodziej DNP                                   
27 Łukasz Frąckiewicz 0 00:46              1 1           1   2 2
41 Jakub Parzeński 3 18:071/5 20.00/2 0.01/7 14.31/2 50.02 3 5   4 5 1       0 -6
Drużyna   3 3   1
Suma 89 200:00 24/40 60 10/29 34.5 34/69 49.3 11/15 73.3 13 26 39 13 25 19 11 7 2 1 100  

BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski

Trener: Zoran Sretenović. Asystent: Karol Kowalewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
6 Tomasz Ochońko 11 29:352/4 50.02/4 50.04/8 50.01/2 50.01   1 3 2 3 1     1 9 -18
7 Alexis Wangmene 4 18:321/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.32/8 25.0  4 4   4 5   1     1 -9
10 Christo Nikołow 16 26:142/3 66.73/5 60.05/8 62.53/5 60.0  2 2   4 3 3 1     11 -22
13 Marcin Sroka 11 26:122/2 100.02/5 40.04/7 57.11/1 100.01   1   1 4 1 1     9 -4
14 Wojciech Żurawski 3 09:021/2 50.0   1/2 50.01/1 100.0  2 2   3 1 1 1     4 -7
15 Mateusz Zębski 3 09:420/1 0.01/1 100.01/2 50.0     1 1 2   1 2       3 -6
23 Curtis Millage 18 33:344/7 57.11/4 25.05/11 45.57/9 77.8  6 6 1 3 7 3 1   1 15 -25
24 Marcin Dymała DNP                                   
33 Deshawn Delaney 0 10:000/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     2 2 1 1   2 1 1   2 2
34 Piotr Niedźwiedzki DNP                                   
41 Adrian Suliński 0 24:160/1 0.00/4 0.00/5 0.0         2 2           -3 -9
51 Adam Kaczmarzyk 2 12:531/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0           1 1         1 -7
Drużyna   4 4   2
Suma 68 200:00 13/24 54.2 9/25 36 22/49 44.9 15/26 57.7 2 17 19 9 21 25 13 6 1 2 52