Polfarmex Kutno
75  :  44 (14:13, 29:5, 17:12, 15:14)
Asseco Gdynia
Etap I - 17. kolejka | 25.01.2016 18:00
Sędziowie: Grzegorz Ziemblicki, Robert Mordal, Mariusz Nawrocki | Komisarz: Marek Kozłowski

Polfarmex Kutno

Trener: Jarosław Krysiewicz

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
6 Jacek Jarecki 3 15:450/1 0.01/3 33.31/4 25.0   1 1 2   3   1       1 -7
7 Grzegorz Grochowski 7 23:102/2 100.01/4 25.03/6 50.0   2 4 6 9 3   2 2     19 38
8 Marcin Malczyk 0 14:44   0/3 0.00/3 0.0     1 1   4           -2 26
10 January Sobczak 2 02:001/1 100.00/2 0.01/3 33.3         1             1 -5
11 Bartłomiej Wołoszyn 11 25:413/4 75.01/5 20.04/9 44.42/3 66.7  3 3 1 2 6 3 1 1   8 40
12 Szymon Pawlak 0 02:00                                0 -5
13 Michał Gabiński 8 23:484/5 80.00/2 0.04/7 57.10/1 0.02 5 7 1 4 2 1 1 1 1 13 29
15 Mateusz Bartosz 13 18:236/8 75.00/1 0.06/9 66.71/1 100.03 7 10   2 2 1 2   1 21 19
21 Michael Fraser 6 21:371/3 33.3   1/3 33.34/6 66.71 8 9 1 1 4 3 1 3   13 12
23 Josh Parker 10 14:503/3 100.01/4 25.04/7 57.11/2 50.0      1 1 2 1 1     7 -2
24 Jarosław Zyskowski 15 21:503/4 75.02/4 50.05/8 62.53/3 100.0  1 1   1 3         13 8
65 Kevin Johnson 0 16:120/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.0   1 4 5   1       1   3 2
Drużyna 2 1 3   2
Suma 75 200:00 23/32 71.9 6/30 20 29/62 46.8 11/16 68.8 10 34 44 14 22 19 12 8 6 2 97  

Asseco Gdynia

Trener: Tane Spasev. Asystent: Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Anthony Hickey 9 30:134/6 66.70/7 0.04/13 30.81/2 50.0  1 1 2 1 2 3 2     1 -26
7 Sebastian Kowalczyk 3 18:13   0/3 0.00/3 0.03/6 50.02 1 3 2 3 5 2 2     2 -17
8 Filip Matczak 10 31:344/8 50.00/2 0.04/10 40.02/4 50.0      2 2 6 3 3     4 -19
10 Przemysław Żołnierewicz DNP                                   
12 Djordje Kaplanović 4 15:042/6 33.3   2/6 33.30/4 0.02 3 5   3 2       2 1 -12
14 Wojciech Czerlonko 1 08:470/1 0.0   0/1 0.01/2 50.0  1 1   1 1 1       -1 2
15 Przemysław Frasunkiewicz 3 25:49   1/5 20.01/5 20.0   2 3 5 3 2 3         7 -25
17 Maksym Morozow 2 09:181/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.3     3 3 1 1 1         4 0
18 Emir Ahmedović 0 04:00                                0 -11
20 Piotr Szczotka 0 25:320/3 0.00/3 0.00/6 0.0   2 3 5 1 3 1       2 0 -22
21 Anton Kobylinskij 0 09:040/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0           1           -2 -15
41 Jakub Parzeński 12 22:266/12 50.0   6/12 50.0   2 5 7   2 1 1 1 2 2 15 -10
Drużyna   1 1   1
Suma 44 200:00 17/39 43.6 1/22 4.5 18/61 29.5 7/18 38.9 10 20 30 11 19 22 10 8 2 6 31  
Pobierz statystyki PDF