Polski Cukier Toruń
79 : 83 23:14 | 15:27 | 16:25 | 25:17
Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 3. kolejka | 25.10.2015 18:00
Sędziowie: Marek Ćmikiewicz, Grzegorz Czajka, Tomasz Trybalski | Komisarz: Krzysztof Antoniak

Polski Cukier Toruń

Trener: Jacek Winnicki. Asystent: Jarosław Zawadka

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Markeith Cummings 18 26:252/6 33.34/6 66.76/12 50.02/3 66.72 1 3   4 1 1 3   1 16 -6
7 Krzysztof Sulima 6 16:113/4 75.0   3/4 75.0   2   2   5 2         7 -5
9 Kamil Michalski 1 03:24         1/2 50.0        1 1 1       -1 3
11 Stevan Milošević 7 19:342/3 66.7   2/3 66.73/5 60.02 1 3   1 4 3   1   5 3
12 Łukasz Wiśniewski 13 31:124/11 36.41/4 25.05/15 33.32/2 100.02 1 3 8 1 3 1 3   2 16 8
13 Maksym Kornijenko 7 25:442/5 40.01/2 50.03/7 42.9   2 11 13 2 3 1 2   1   17 3
15 Adam Lisewski DNP                                   
19 Bartosz Bochno 0 11:31   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     1 1   2   1       -1 -8
21 Danny Gibson 22 36:366/8 75.01/4 25.07/12 58.37/8 87.5  5 5 4 4 9 3 1   1 23 -7
23 Michał Michalak 3 20:140/4 0.01/4 25.01/8 12.5   3 2 5 1 1   2       0 3
43 Aleksander Perka 2 09:090/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.02/2 100.0        1 2         0 -14
Drużyna 1 2 3   2
Suma 79 200:00 19/42 45.2 8/22 36.4 27/64 42.2 17/22 77.3 13 22 35 15 23 23 14 7 2 4 82  

Asseco Gdynia

Trener: Tane Spasev. Asystent: Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Anthony Hickey 25 33:2011/16 68.81/5 20.012/21 57.10/2 0.01 2 3 5 3 2 3 1 1   21 0
7 Sebastian Kowalczyk 4 15:220/2 0.0   0/2 0.04/4 100.0      2 4 3 1 1   1 4 7
8 Filip Matczak 17 33:553/7 42.93/6 50.06/13 46.22/3 66.7  4 4 1 1 4 4       10 1
10 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 8 30:312/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.04/5 80.01 3 4 1 1 4 3 3 1   11 2
11 Bartosz Jankowski DNP                                   
12 Djordje Kaplanović 2 08:081/1 100.0   1/1 100.0     2 2   3 2 1       3 7
14 Wojciech Czerlonko 0 00:05                    1           0 -2
15 Przemysław Frasunkiewicz 11 31:27   3/7 42.93/7 42.92/2 100.0  3 3 1 3 2 1   1   11 1
17 Maksym Morozow DNP                                   
18 Emir Ahmedović DNP                                   
20 Piotr Szczotka 10 28:193/5 60.00/2 0.03/7 42.94/6 66.72 3 5   3 4 2 2   1 9 -1
41 Jakub Parzeński 6 18:533/5 60.0   3/5 60.00/1 0.02 4 6 1 4 2     1   11 5
Drużyna 3 3 6    
Suma 83 200:00 23/39 59 7/21 33.3 30/60 50 16/23 69.6 6 21 27 11 23 23 15 7 4 2 80