Trefl Sopot
51 : 73 14:17 | 8:16 | 9:18 | 20:22
Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 1. kolejka | 10.10.2015 13:00
Sędziowie: Marek Maliszewski, Michał Proc, Arnauld Kom Njilo | Komisarz: Jarosław Nowak

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Zoran Martić. Asystenci: Marcin Kloziński, Krzysztof Roszyk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Paweł Dzierżak 0 11:380/4 0.0   0/4 0.0   1   1   1     1     -2 -3
5 Piotr Śmigielski DNP                                   
6 Sławomir Sikora 2 13:321/4 25.0   1/4 25.0   1 1 2   2   1       0 -8
7 Marcin Dutkiewicz 10 18:292/2 100.02/3 66.74/5 80.0     1 1   1 1 1       9 -23
10 Marcin Stefański 4 27:502/8 25.0   2/8 25.0   2 8 10 1 2 1 1       8 -22
11 Josip Bilinovac 5 17:091/4 25.00/3 0.01/7 14.33/4 75.01 3 4   1 3 1     1 1 -8
13 Jakub Motylewski 2 06:091/1 100.0   1/1 100.0   1   1       1       2 6
14 Grzegorz Kulka 3 22:210/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.03/4 75.02 4 6 1 1 4 2     1 4 -10
21 Paweł Krefft 4 18:071/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.32/2 100.0  1 1   2 1 1       2 -9
23 Michał Kolenda 0 12:430/2 0.00/2 0.00/4 0.0     1 1   1 1         -3 4
24 Tyreek Duren 18 28:224/11 36.41/4 25.05/15 33.37/10 70.02 5 7 2 2 9 3 1   3 12 -19
33 Grzegorz Surmacz 3 23:401/5 20.0   1/5 20.01/1 100.0  4 4   2 1 2       1 -18
Drużyna 3 1 4    
Suma 51 200:00 13/45 28.9 3/14 21.4 16/59 27.1 16/21 76.2 10 28 38 4 15 21 13 2   5 34  

Asseco Gdynia

Trener: Tane Spasev. Asystent: Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Anthony Hickey 18 29:247/9 77.81/3 33.38/12 66.71/2 50.01 5 6   3 3 1 3     21 20
7 Sebastian Kowalczyk 12 23:391/1 100.02/10 20.03/11 27.34/4 100.0  1 1 1 4 2 1   1   6 1
8 Filip Matczak 10 28:374/8 50.00/3 0.04/11 36.42/2 100.0  2 2 3 3 3         8 26
10 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 9 23:112/3 66.71/3 33.33/6 50.02/2 100.01 3 4 1 3 4   2     13 21
11 Bartosz Jankowski 0 02:57                                0 -4
12 Djordje Kaplanović 0 02:270/1 0.0   0/1 0.0                       -1 -4
14 Wojciech Czerlonko 2 12:121/3 33.30/1 0.01/4 25.0   1   1 2             2 2
15 Przemysław Frasunkiewicz 3 31:020/1 0.01/6 16.71/7 14.3     4 4 3       1 2   7 20
18 Emir Ahmedović 4 02:43         4/4 100.01   1     2         5 -2
20 Piotr Szczotka 6 21:043/4 75.0   3/4 75.0     5 5 2 4 1   1 1   14 12
25 Michał Kołodziej 0 01:49              1 1               1 0
41 Jakub Parzeński 9 20:553/6 50.01/1 100.04/7 57.1   3 3 6 1 4   1   1   13 18
Drużyna   4 4   2
Suma 73 200:00 21/36 58.3 6/27 22.2 27/63 42.9 13/14 92.9 7 24 31 13 21 15 3 7 5   89