Runda Zasadnicza (1. kolejka)
Start Lublin -
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Polsat Sport News - 2015-10-08 17:50
|
08.10.2015 18:00 |
08.10.2015 18:00
59:61
|
|
Trefl Sopot -
Asseco Gdynia
Polsat Sport News - 2015-10-10 12:50
|
10.10.2015 13:00 |
10.10.2015 13:00
51:73
|
|
Polfarmex Kutno - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 10.10.2015 17:30 |
10.10.2015 17:30
57:51
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 10.10.2015 18:00 |
10.10.2015 18:00
75:74
|
|
Anwil Włocławek - Rosa Radom | 10.10.2015 18:00 |
10.10.2015 18:00
92:89
|
|
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra -
AZS Koszalin
Polsat Sport News - 2015-10-11 14:50
|
11.10.2015 15:00 |
11.10.2015 15:00
81:56
|
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 11.10.2015 18:00 |
11.10.2015 18:00
93:81
|
|
Polski Cukier Toruń - PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 11.10.2015 18:00 |
11.10.2015 18:00
86:70
|
|
Start Lublin - Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 14.10.2015 19:00 |
14.10.2015 19:00
77:68
|
Runda Zasadnicza (2. kolejka)
Rosa Radom - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 14.10.2015 19:00 |
14.10.2015 19:00
75:79
|
|
AZS Koszalin - Trefl Sopot | 17.10.2015 18:00 |
17.10.2015 18:00
75:74
|
|
Polpharma Starogard Gd. - Energa Czarni Słupsk | 17.10.2015 18:00 |
17.10.2015 18:00
81:101
|
|
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Anwil Włocławek | 18.10.2015 18:00 |
18.10.2015 18:00
61:85
|
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Start Lublin | 18.10.2015 18:00 |
18.10.2015 18:00
76:66
|
|
Asseco Gdynia - Polfarmex Kutno | 18.10.2015 18:00 |
18.10.2015 18:00
71:62
|
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza -
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polsat Sport News - 2015-10-18 19:50
|
18.10.2015 20:00 |
18.10.2015 20:00
94:96
|
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 18.10.2015 20:00 |
18.10.2015 20:00
70:75
|
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
Polsat Sport HD - 2015-10-19 20:25
|
19.10.2015 20:35 |
19.10.2015 20:35
67:76
|
Runda Zasadnicza (3. kolejka)
Polski Cukier Toruń - Energa Czarni Słupsk | 22.10.2015 19:00 |
22.10.2015 19:00
84:60
|
|
Anwil Włocławek - PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 24.10.2015 17:00 |
24.10.2015 17:00
87:84
|
|
Polfarmex Kutno - AZS Koszalin | 24.10.2015 17:30 |
24.10.2015 17:30
74:70
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 24.10.2015 18:00 |
24.10.2015 18:00
74:69
|
|
Rosa Radom - BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 24.10.2015 18:00 |
24.10.2015 18:00
77:65
|
|
Polski Cukier Toruń - Asseco Gdynia | 25.10.2015 18:00 |
25.10.2015 18:00
79:83
|
|
Start Lublin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 25.10.2015 18:00 |
25.10.2015 18:00
74:75
|
|
Trefl Sopot -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Polsat Sport News - 2015-10-25 19:50
|
25.10.2015 20:00 |
25.10.2015 20:00
64:65
|
|
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra -
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
Polsat Sport News - 2015-10-26 17:50
|
26.10.2015 18:00 |
26.10.2015 18:00
98:92
|
Runda Zasadnicza (4. kolejka)
AZS Koszalin - BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 28.10.2015 19:00 |
28.10.2015 19:00
67:65
|
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Polfarmex Kutno | 31.10.2015 17:30 |
31.10.2015 17:30
56:64
|
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Anwil Włocławek | 31.10.2015 18:00 |
31.10.2015 18:00
85:75
|
|
Asseco Gdynia - Start Lublin | 31.10.2015 18:00 |
31.10.2015 18:00
83:52
|
|
AZS Koszalin - Polski Cukier Toruń | 31.10.2015 18:00 |
31.10.2015 18:00
58:67
|
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk - Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 31.10.2015 18:00 |
31.10.2015 18:00
91:54
|
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
Rosa Radom
Polsat Sport News - 2015-10-31 19:50
|
31.10.2015 20:00 |
31.10.2015 20:00
78:92
|
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Trefl Sopot | 02.11.2015 18:00 |
02.11.2015 18:00
84:81
|
|
Polpharma Starogard Gd. -
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
Polsat Sport News - 2015-11-02 17:50
|
02.11.2015 18:00 |
02.11.2015 18:00
71:78
|
Runda Zasadnicza (5. kolejka)
Polfarmex Kutno - Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 04.11.2015 18:00 |
04.11.2015 18:00
77:60
|
|
Start Lublin - AZS Koszalin | 07.11.2015 18:00 |
07.11.2015 18:00
60:73
|
|
Rosa Radom - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 07.11.2015 18:00 |
07.11.2015 18:00
91:67
|
|
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra - Energa Czarni Słupsk | 08.11.2015 17:00 |
08.11.2015 17:00
91:68
|
|
Polfarmex Kutno - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 08.11.2015 17:30 |
08.11.2015 17:30
72:70
|
|
Polpharma Starogard Gd. - Trefl Sopot | 08.11.2015 18:00 |
08.11.2015 18:00
92:80
|
|
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 08.11.2015 18:00 |
08.11.2015 18:00
95:92
|
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polsat Sport News - 2015-11-08 19:50
|
08.11.2015 20:00 |
08.11.2015 20:00
69:82
|
|
Anwil Włocławek -
Asseco Gdynia
Polsat Sport HD - 2015-11-09 20:25
|
09.11.2015 20:35 |
09.11.2015 20:35
82:76
|
Runda Zasadnicza (6. kolejka)
Asseco Gdynia - PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 14.10.2015 19:00 |
14.10.2015 19:00
77:75
|
|
Asseco Gdynia - Rosa Radom | 21.10.2015 19:00 |
21.10.2015 19:00
61:64
|
|
Polpharma Starogard Gd. - Polfarmex Kutno | 14.11.2015 18:00 |
14.11.2015 18:00
81:94
|
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk - Trefl Sopot | 14.11.2015 18:00 |
14.11.2015 18:00
80:66
|
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 15.11.2015 18:00 |
15.11.2015 18:00
66:73
|
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Start Lublin | 15.11.2015 18:00 |
15.11.2015 18:00
68:75
|
|
AZS Koszalin -
Anwil Włocławek
Polsat Sport News - 2015-11-15 19:50
|
15.11.2015 20:00 |
15.11.2015 20:00
75:68
|
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin -
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polsat Sport News - 2015-11-16 17:50
|
16.11.2015 18:00 |
16.11.2015 18:00
90:89
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Stelmet BC Zielona Góra | 16.11.2015 19:00 |
16.11.2015 19:00
54:64
|
Runda Zasadnicza (7. kolejka)
Start Lublin - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 21.11.2015 18:00 |
21.11.2015 18:00
72:82
|
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 21.11.2015 18:00 |
21.11.2015 18:00
96:85
|
|
Trefl Sopot - Stelmet BC Zielona Góra | 21.11.2015 18:00 |
21.11.2015 18:00
45:62
|
|
Rosa Radom - AZS Koszalin | 22.11.2015 17:00 |
22.11.2015 17:00
63:75
|
|
Polski Cukier Toruń - Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 22.11.2015 18:00 |
22.11.2015 18:00
76:55
|
|
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Asseco Gdynia | 22.11.2015 18:00 |
22.11.2015 18:00
72:81
|
|
Anwil Włocławek -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Polsat Sport News - 2015-11-22 19:50
|
22.11.2015 20:00 |
22.11.2015 20:00
82:74
|
|
Polfarmex Kutno -
Energa Czarni Słupsk
Polsat Sport HD - 2015-11-23 20:25
|
23.11.2015 20:35 |
23.11.2015 20:35
77:79
|
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Anwil Włocławek | 25.11.2015 18:00 |
25.11.2015 18:00
54:69
|
|
Trefl Sopot - Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 13.01.2016 18:30 |
13.01.2016 18:30
72:53
|
Runda Zasadnicza (8. kolejka)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Trefl Sopot | 25.11.2015 19:00 |
25.11.2015 19:00
76:67
|
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec - AZS Koszalin | 27.11.2015 18:30 |
27.11.2015 18:30
85:78
|
|
Anwil Włocławek - Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 28.11.2015 18:00 |
28.11.2015 18:00
84:69
|
|
Rosa Radom - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 28.11.2015 18:00 |
28.11.2015 18:00
75:65
|
|
Start Lublin -
Energa Czarni Słupsk
Polsat Sport News - 2015-11-29 19:50
|
29.11.2015 20:00 |
29.11.2015 20:00
72:91
|
|
Polski Cukier Toruń - Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 30.11.2015 18:00 |
30.11.2015 18:00
84:77
|
|
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra - Polfarmex Kutno | 30.11.2015 19:00 |
30.11.2015 19:00
81:68
|
|
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Polsat Sport HD - 2015-11-30 20:25
|
30.11.2015 20:35 |
30.11.2015 20:35
87:82
|
|
Asseco Gdynia - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 03.12.2015 19:00 |
03.12.2015 19:00
62:65
|
Runda Zasadnicza (9. kolejka)
Trefl Sopot - Polfarmex Kutno | 05.12.2015 15:00 |
05.12.2015 15:00
61:48
|
|
Polpharma Starogard Gd. - Rosa Radom | 05.12.2015 18:00 |
05.12.2015 18:00
54:65
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Start Lublin | 05.12.2015 18:00 |
05.12.2015 18:00
85:73
|
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 06.12.2015 16:00 |
06.12.2015 16:00
82:65
|
|
AZS Koszalin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 06.12.2015 18:30 |
06.12.2015 18:30
87:75
|
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk -
Anwil Włocławek
Polsat Sport News - 2015-12-06 19:50
|
06.12.2015 20:00 |
06.12.2015 20:00
77:71
|
|
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra - Polski Cukier Toruń | 07.12.2015 19:00 |
07.12.2015 19:00
83:78
|
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
Polsat Sport HD - 2015-12-07 20:25
|
07.12.2015 20:35 |
07.12.2015 20:35
72:85
|
|
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra - Asseco Gdynia | 23.12.2015 19:00 |
23.12.2015 19:00
100:57
|
Runda Zasadnicza (10. kolejka)
PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Polfarmex Kutno | 10.12.2015 18:30 |
10.12.2015 18:30
68:70
|
|
Polski Cukier Toruń - Trefl Sopot | 11.12.2015 18:00 |
11.12.2015 18:00
82:69
|
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 11.12.2015 20:30 |
11.12.2015 20:30
71:89
|
|
Anwil Włocławek - Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 12.12.2015 18:00 |
12.12.2015 18:00
86:81
|
|
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 12.12.2015 18:00 |
12.12.2015 18:00
75:67
|
|
Start Lublin - Stelmet BC Zielona Góra | 13.12.2015 18:00 |
13.12.2015 18:00
82:78
|
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 13.12.2015 18:00 |
13.12.2015 18:00
84:86
|
|
Rosa Radom -
Energa Czarni Słupsk
Polsat Sport News - 2015-12-13 19:50
|
13.12.2015 20:00 |
13.12.2015 20:00
79:60
|
|
Asseco Gdynia -
AZS Koszalin
Polsat Sport HD - 2015-12-14 20:25
|
14.12.2015 20:35 |
14.12.2015 20:35
71:63
|
Runda Zasadnicza (11. kolejka)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - AZS Koszalin | 17.12.2015 19:00 |
17.12.2015 19:00
73:81
|
|
Polfarmex Kutno - Polski Cukier Toruń | 19.12.2015 17:30 |
19.12.2015 17:30
67:74
|
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 19.12.2015 18:00 |
19.12.2015 18:00
71:69
|
|
Polpharma Starogard Gd. - PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 19.12.2015 18:00 |
19.12.2015 18:00
74:81
|
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk - BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 19.12.2015 18:00 |
19.12.2015 18:00
83:77
|
|
Trefl Sopot - Start Lublin | 19.12.2015 18:00 |
19.12.2015 18:00
72:66
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Rosa Radom | 20.12.2015 18:00 |
20.12.2015 18:00
73:86
|
|
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra -
Anwil Włocławek
Polsat Sport News - 2015-12-20 19:50
|
20.12.2015 20:00 |
20.12.2015 20:00
91:64
|
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -
Asseco Gdynia
Polsat Sport HD - 2015-12-21 20:25
|
21.12.2015 20:35 |
21.12.2015 20:35
60:82
|
Runda Zasadnicza (12. kolejka)
Polfarmex Kutno - Start Lublin | 23.12.2015 18:00 |
23.12.2015 18:00
67:58
|
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 23.12.2015 19:00 |
23.12.2015 19:00
74:57
|
|
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Polski Cukier Toruń | 23.12.2015 19:00 |
23.12.2015 19:00
64:75
|
|
Rosa Radom -
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
Polsat Sport News - 2015-12-26 17:50
|
26.12.2015 18:00 |
26.12.2015 18:00
88:86
|
|
Anwil Włocławek - Trefl Sopot | 27.12.2015 16:00 |
27.12.2015 16:00
76:60
|
|
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 27.12.2015 18:00 |
27.12.2015 18:00
71:67
|
|
Asseco Gdynia -
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
Polsat Sport News - 2015-12-27 19:50
|
27.12.2015 20:00 |
27.12.2015 20:00
71:65
|
|
AZS Koszalin -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Polsat Sport News - 2015-12-28 17:50
|
28.12.2015 18:00 |
28.12.2015 18:00
64:59
|
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Energa Czarni Słupsk | 27.01.2016 18:30 |
27.01.2016 18:30
83:81
|
Runda Zasadnicza (13. kolejka)
Polpharma Starogard Gd. - Asseco Gdynia | 30.12.2015 18:00 |
30.12.2015 18:00
76:46
|
|
Polski Cukier Toruń - Start Lublin | 30.12.2015 18:00 |
30.12.2015 18:00
88:63
|
|
Trefl Sopot - Rosa Radom | 30.12.2015 18:30 |
30.12.2015 18:30
61:67
|
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 30.12.2015 19:00 |
30.12.2015 19:00
65:72
|
|
Polfarmex Kutno -
Anwil Włocławek
Polsat Sport News - 2015-12-30 20:25
|
30.12.2015 20:35 |
30.12.2015 20:35
54:58
|
|
AZS Koszalin - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 03.02.2016 19:00 |
03.02.2016 19:00
93:86
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 20.02.2016 18:00 |
20.02.2016 18:00
80:94
|
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 19.04.2016 19:00 |
19.04.2016 19:00
89:71
|
|
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra - BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 21.04.2016 19:00 |
21.04.2016 19:00
84:63
|
Runda Zasadnicza (14. kolejka)
PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Stelmet BC Zielona Góra | 02.01.2016 18:00 |
02.01.2016 18:00
92:95
|
|
Rosa Radom - Polfarmex Kutno | 03.01.2016 18:00 |
03.01.2016 18:00
79:71
|
|
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Trefl Sopot | 03.01.2016 18:00 |
03.01.2016 18:00
70:64
|
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 03.01.2016 18:00 |
03.01.2016 18:00
75:51
|
|
Asseco Gdynia - Energa Czarni Słupsk | 03.01.2016 18:00 |
03.01.2016 18:00
66:86
|
|
AZS Koszalin - Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 03.01.2016 18:00 |
03.01.2016 18:00
56:82
|
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław -
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
Polsat Sport News - 2016-01-03 19:50
|
03.01.2016 20:00 |
03.01.2016 20:00
82:85
|
|
Anwil Włocławek -
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polsat Sport HD - 2016-01-04 20:25
|
04.01.2016 20:35 |
04.01.2016 20:35
82:67
|
|
Rosa Radom - Start Lublin | 09.02.2016 18:30 |
09.02.2016 18:30
94:47
|
Runda Zasadnicza (15. kolejka)
Polpharma Starogard Gd. - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 07.01.2016 19:00 |
07.01.2016 19:00
90:68
|
|
Start Lublin - Anwil Włocławek | 08.01.2016 19:00 |
08.01.2016 19:00
62:97
|
|
Polfarmex Kutno - BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 09.01.2016 17:30 |
09.01.2016 17:30
74:68
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Asseco Gdynia | 09.01.2016 18:00 |
09.01.2016 18:00
78:80
|
|
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 09.01.2016 18:00 |
09.01.2016 18:00
93:77
|
|
Trefl Sopot - PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 09.01.2016 18:00 |
09.01.2016 18:00
77:81
|
|
Polpharma Starogard Gd. - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 10.01.2016 18:00 |
10.01.2016 18:00
78:63
|
|
Polski Cukier Toruń -
Rosa Radom
Polsat Sport News - 2016-01-10 19:50
|
10.01.2016 20:00 |
10.01.2016 20:00
62:76
|
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk -
AZS Koszalin
Polsat Sport HD - 2016-01-11 20:30
|
11.01.2016 20:40 |
11.01.2016 20:40
81:62
|
Runda Zasadnicza (16. kolejka)
AZS Koszalin - Stelmet BC Zielona Góra | 16.01.2016 18:00 |
16.01.2016 18:00
62:78
|
|
Asseco Gdynia - Trefl Sopot | 16.01.2016 18:00 |
16.01.2016 18:00
66:64
|
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Polski Cukier Toruń | 16.01.2016 18:00 |
16.01.2016 18:00
82:85
|
|
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Start Lublin | 16.01.2016 18:00 |
16.01.2016 18:00
85:79
|
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 16.01.2016 19:00 |
16.01.2016 19:00
78:63
|
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Energa Czarni Słupsk | 17.01.2016 16:00 |
17.01.2016 16:00
81:93
|
|
Rosa Radom -
Anwil Włocławek
Polsat Sport News - 2016-01-17 19:50
|
17.01.2016 20:00 |
17.01.2016 20:00
68:54
|
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza -
Polfarmex Kutno
Polsat Sport News - 2016-01-18 19:50
|
18.01.2016 20:00 |
18.01.2016 20:00
76:86
|
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 27.01.2016 18:00 |
27.01.2016 18:00
83:73
|
|
Trefl Sopot - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 27.01.2016 19:30 |
27.01.2016 19:30
65:67
|
Runda Zasadnicza (17. kolejka)
Trefl Sopot - AZS Koszalin | 01.12.2015 19:00 |
01.12.2015 19:00
65:62
|
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk - Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 22.01.2016 18:30 |
22.01.2016 18:30
83:69
|
|
Anwil Włocławek - BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 23.01.2016 18:00 |
23.01.2016 18:00
70:60
|
|
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 23.01.2016 18:00 |
23.01.2016 18:00
83:78
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 23.01.2016 18:00 |
23.01.2016 18:00
69:81
|
|
Start Lublin - PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 24.01.2016 18:00 |
24.01.2016 18:00
78:101
|
|
Polski Cukier Toruń -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Polsat Sport News - 2016-01-24 19:50
|
24.01.2016 20:00 |
24.01.2016 20:00
84:69
|
|
Polfarmex Kutno -
Asseco Gdynia
Polsat Sport News - 2016-01-25 17:50
|
25.01.2016 18:00 |
25.01.2016 18:00
75:44
|
|
Start Lublin - Rosa Radom | 16.03.2016 19:00 |
16.03.2016 19:00
73:76
|
Runda Zasadnicza (18. kolejka)
Asseco Gdynia - Polski Cukier Toruń | 29.01.2016 19:00 |
29.01.2016 19:00
69:73
|
|
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Rosa Radom | 30.01.2016 17:00 |
30.01.2016 17:00
69:62
|
|
Polpharma Starogard Gd. - Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 30.01.2016 18:00 |
30.01.2016 18:00
81:79
|
|
AZS Koszalin - Polfarmex Kutno | 30.01.2016 18:00 |
30.01.2016 18:00
78:86
|
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Start Lublin | 31.01.2016 18:00 |
31.01.2016 18:00
71:49
|
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin -
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
Polsat Sport News - 2016-01-31 19:50
|
31.01.2016 20:00 |
31.01.2016 20:00
67:74
|
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Trefl Sopot | 31.01.2016 20:00 |
31.01.2016 20:00
81:76
|
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
Anwil Włocławek
Polsat Sport HD - 2016-02-01 20:30
|
01.02.2016 20:40 |
01.02.2016 20:40
75:94
|
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Energa Czarni Słupsk | 10.02.2016 19:00 |
10.02.2016 19:00
73:85
|
Runda Zasadnicza (19. kolejka)
Polski Cukier Toruń - BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 03.02.2016 18:00 |
03.02.2016 18:00
78:69
|
|
Polfarmex Kutno - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 06.02.2016 17:30 |
06.02.2016 17:30
71:60
|
|
Start Lublin - Asseco Gdynia | 06.02.2016 18:00 |
06.02.2016 18:00
69:80
|
|
Trefl Sopot - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 06.02.2016 18:00 |
06.02.2016 18:00
73:75
|
|
Anwil Włocławek - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 07.02.2016 16:00 |
07.02.2016 16:00
68:57
|
|
Rosa Radom - PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 07.02.2016 17:00 |
07.02.2016 17:00
81:71
|
|
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra - Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 07.02.2016 17:00 |
07.02.2016 17:00
86:80
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg -
Energa Czarni Słupsk
Polsat Sport News - 2016-02-07 19:50
|
07.02.2016 20:00 |
07.02.2016 20:00
71:83
|
|
Polski Cukier Toruń -
AZS Koszalin
Polsat Sport HD - 2016-02-08 20:30
|
08.02.2016 20:40 |
08.02.2016 20:40
84:77
|
Runda Zasadnicza (20. kolejka)
AZS Koszalin - Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 11.02.2016 19:00 |
11.02.2016 19:00
87:78
|
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Rosa Radom | 13.02.2016 18:00 |
13.02.2016 18:00
73:82
|
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec - BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 13.02.2016 18:00 |
13.02.2016 18:00
90:79
|
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Polfarmex Kutno | 14.02.2016 18:00 |
14.02.2016 18:00
69:64
|
|
Polski Cukier Toruń - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 14.02.2016 18:00 |
14.02.2016 18:00
77:68
|
|
AZS Koszalin - Start Lublin | 14.02.2016 18:00 |
14.02.2016 18:00
84:76
|
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk -
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
Polsat Sport News - 2016-02-14 19:50
|
14.02.2016 20:00 |
14.02.2016 20:00
41:70
|
|
Trefl Sopot - Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 15.02.2016 18:30 |
15.02.2016 18:30
66:60
|
|
Asseco Gdynia -
Anwil Włocławek
Polsat Sport HD - 2016-02-15 20:30
|
15.02.2016 20:40 |
15.02.2016 20:40
66:86
|
Runda Zasadnicza (21. kolejka)
Polfarmex Kutno - Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 24.02.2016 18:00 |
24.02.2016 18:00
92:82
|
|
Polski Cukier Toruń - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 26.02.2016 18:00 |
26.02.2016 18:00
76:74
|
|
Start Lublin - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 26.02.2016 19:00 |
26.02.2016 19:00
72:79
|
|
Trefl Sopot - Energa Czarni Słupsk | 27.02.2016 16:00 |
27.02.2016 16:00
49:61
|
|
Anwil Włocławek - AZS Koszalin | 27.02.2016 18:00 |
27.02.2016 18:00
72:52
|
|
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra - Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 27.02.2016 18:00 |
27.02.2016 18:00
101:78
|
|
Polfarmex Kutno - PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 28.02.2016 17:30 |
28.02.2016 17:30
84:69
|
|
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Polsat Sport News - 2016-02-28 19:50
|
28.02.2016 20:00 |
28.02.2016 20:00
87:68
|
|
Rosa Radom -
Asseco Gdynia
Polsat Sport HD - 2016-02-29 20:30
|
29.02.2016 20:40 |
29.02.2016 20:40
87:80
|
Runda Zasadnicza (22. kolejka)
Energa Czarni Słupsk - Polfarmex Kutno | 05.03.2016 18:00 |
05.03.2016 18:00
87:84
|
|
Polpharma Starogard Gd. - Polski Cukier Toruń | 05.03.2016 18:00 |
05.03.2016 18:00
74:73
|
|
AZS Koszalin - Rosa Radom | 05.03.2016 18:00 |
05.03.2016 18:00
79:85
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Trefl Sopot | 06.03.2016 18:00 |
06.03.2016 18:00
92:81
|
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Start Lublin | 06.03.2016 18:00 |
06.03.2016 18:00
121:70
|
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Anwil Włocławek | 06.03.2016 18:00 |
06.03.2016 18:00
69:86
|
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
Polsat Sport News - 2016-03-06 19:50
|
06.03.2016 20:00 |
06.03.2016 20:00
85:92
|
|
Asseco Gdynia - BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 06.04.2016 19:00 |
06.04.2016 19:00
89:68
|
|
Asseco Gdynia - Stelmet BC Zielona Góra | 19.04.2016 19:00 |
19.04.2016 19:00
55:71
|
Runda Zasadnicza (23. kolejka)
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra - Trefl Sopot | 08.03.2016 19:00 |
08.03.2016 19:00
102:79
|
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Rosa Radom | 09.03.2016 18:00 |
09.03.2016 18:00
98:84
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Polski Cukier Toruń | 12.03.2016 18:00 |
12.03.2016 18:00
59:84
|
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk - Start Lublin | 12.03.2016 18:00 |
12.03.2016 18:00
94:60
|
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław - BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 13.03.2016 18:00 |
13.03.2016 18:00
79:73
|
|
AZS Koszalin - PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 13.03.2016 18:00 |
13.03.2016 18:00
57:78
|
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Asseco Gdynia | 13.03.2016 18:00 |
13.03.2016 18:00
72:78
|
|
Polfarmex Kutno -
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
Polsat Sport News - 2016-03-13 19:50
|
13.03.2016 20:00 |
13.03.2016 20:00
50:81
|
|
Polpharma Starogard Gd. -
Anwil Włocławek
Polsat Sport HD - 2016-03-14 20:30
|
14.03.2016 20:40 |
14.03.2016 20:40
62:79
|
Runda Zasadnicza (24. kolejka)
PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Asseco Gdynia | 16.03.2016 18:30 |
16.03.2016 18:30
91:83
|
|
Polfarmex Kutno - Trefl Sopot | 19.03.2016 17:30 |
19.03.2016 17:30
74:62
|
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - AZS Koszalin | 19.03.2016 18:00 |
19.03.2016 18:00
73:53
|
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 20.03.2016 18:00 |
20.03.2016 18:00
99:84
|
|
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 20.03.2016 18:00 |
20.03.2016 18:00
72:87
|
|
Rosa Radom - Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 20.03.2016 18:00 |
20.03.2016 18:00
72:66
|
|
Start Lublin - Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 20.03.2016 18:00 |
20.03.2016 18:00
70:59
|
|
Polski Cukier Toruń -
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
Polsat Sport News - 2016-03-20 19:50
|
20.03.2016 20:00 |
20.03.2016 20:00
83:80
|
|
Anwil Włocławek -
Energa Czarni Słupsk
Polsat Sport HD - 2016-03-21 20:30
|
21.03.2016 20:40 |
21.03.2016 20:40
91:83
|
Runda Zasadnicza (25. kolejka)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Polfarmex Kutno | 23.03.2016 19:00 |
23.03.2016 19:00
58:63
|
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 26.03.2016 16:00 |
26.03.2016 16:00
94:93
|
|
Trefl Sopot - Polski Cukier Toruń | 26.03.2016 17:00 |
26.03.2016 17:00
55:84
|
|
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra - Start Lublin | 26.03.2016 17:00 |
26.03.2016 17:00
100:53
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Anwil Włocławek | 26.03.2016 18:00 |
26.03.2016 18:00
84:83
|
|
Polpharma Starogard Gd. - BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 26.03.2016 18:00 |
26.03.2016 18:00
80:79
|
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 26.03.2016 18:00 |
26.03.2016 18:00
76:61
|
|
AZS Koszalin - Asseco Gdynia | 26.03.2016 18:00 |
26.03.2016 18:00
83:65
|
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk -
Rosa Radom
Polsat Sport News - 2016-03-28 17:50
|
28.03.2016 18:00 |
28.03.2016 18:00
70:62
|
Runda Zasadnicza (26. kolejka)
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - AZS Koszalin | 29.03.2016 19:00 |
29.03.2016 19:00
77:79
|
|
Asseco Gdynia - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 31.03.2016 19:00 |
31.03.2016 19:00
79:89
|
|
Polski Cukier Toruń - Polfarmex Kutno | 01.04.2016 18:00 |
01.04.2016 18:00
72:71
|
|
Start Lublin - Trefl Sopot | 01.04.2016 19:00 |
01.04.2016 19:00
69:70
|
|
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Energa Czarni Słupsk | 01.04.2016 20:00 |
01.04.2016 20:00
80:73
|
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 02.04.2016 18:00 |
02.04.2016 18:00
73:82
|
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 02.04.2016 18:00 |
02.04.2016 18:00
74:75
|
|
Rosa Radom - Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 02.04.2016 18:00 |
02.04.2016 18:00
75:55
|
|
Anwil Włocławek -
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
Polsat Sport News - 2016-04-03 19:50
|
03.04.2016 20:00 |
03.04.2016 20:00
65:62
|
Runda Zasadnicza (27. kolejka)
WKS Śląsk Wrocław - AZS Koszalin | 04.04.2016 18:30 |
04.04.2016 18:30
84:78
|
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk - Polski Cukier Toruń | 06.04.2016 19:00 |
06.04.2016 19:00
78:71
|
|
Trefl Sopot - Anwil Włocławek | 09.04.2016 16:00 |
09.04.2016 16:00
66:64
|
|
Start Lublin - Polfarmex Kutno | 09.04.2016 18:00 |
09.04.2016 18:00
75:81
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 09.04.2016 18:00 |
09.04.2016 18:00
72:70
|
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk - PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 09.04.2016 18:00 |
09.04.2016 18:00
93:71
|
|
Polpharma Starogard Gd. - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 09.04.2016 18:00 |
09.04.2016 18:00
78:65
|
|
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra -
Rosa Radom
Polsat Sport News - 2016-04-10 13:35
|
10.04.2016 13:45 |
10.04.2016 13:45
88:64
|
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Asseco Gdynia | 10.04.2016 18:00 |
10.04.2016 18:00
100:106
|
Runda Zasadnicza (28. kolejka)
WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Rosa Radom | 06.04.2016 18:30 |
06.04.2016 18:30
73:80
|
|
Anwil Włocławek - Polfarmex Kutno | 13.04.2016 18:00 |
13.04.2016 18:00
84:58
|
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 13.04.2016 18:30 |
13.04.2016 18:30
108:85
|
|
Asseco Gdynia - Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 13.04.2016 19:00 |
13.04.2016 19:00
79:70
|
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Energa Czarni Słupsk | 13.04.2016 19:00 |
13.04.2016 19:00
89:76
|
|
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Stelmet BC Zielona Góra | 13.04.2016 19:00 |
13.04.2016 19:00
58:70
|
|
Rosa Radom - Trefl Sopot | 13.04.2016 19:00 |
13.04.2016 19:00
73:64
|
|
Start Lublin - Polski Cukier Toruń | 13.04.2016 19:00 |
13.04.2016 19:00
63:96
|
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin -
AZS Koszalin
Polsat Sport News - 2016-04-13 19:50
|
13.04.2016 20:00 |
13.04.2016 20:00
101:73
|
Runda Zasadnicza (29. kolejka)
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 21.02.2016 16:00 |
21.02.2016 16:00
89:64
|
|
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra - PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 16.04.2016 17:00 |
16.04.2016 17:00
83:64
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 16.04.2016 18:00 |
16.04.2016 18:00
87:93
|
|
Energa Czarni Słupsk - Asseco Gdynia | 16.04.2016 18:00 |
16.04.2016 18:00
101:58
|
|
Polpharma Starogard Gd. - AZS Koszalin | 16.04.2016 18:00 |
16.04.2016 18:00
81:72
|
|
Trefl Sopot - BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 17.04.2016 17:00 |
17.04.2016 17:00
78:60
|
|
Polfarmex Kutno -
Rosa Radom
Polsat Sport News - 2016-04-17 20:35
|
17.04.2016 20:45 |
17.04.2016 20:45
62:64
|
|
Polski Cukier Toruń -
Anwil Włocławek
Polsat Sport HD - 2016-04-18 20:30
|
18.04.2016 20:40 |
18.04.2016 20:40
70:68
|
|
Polpharma Starogard Gd. - Start Lublin | 20.04.2016 19:00 |
20.04.2016 19:00
75:73
|
Runda Zasadnicza (30. kolejka)
Anwil Włocławek - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 21.04.2016 18:00 |
21.04.2016 18:00
94:63
|
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 24.04.2016 20:00 |
24.04.2016 20:00
53:72
|
|
AZS Koszalin - Energa Czarni Słupsk | 24.04.2016 20:00 |
24.04.2016 20:00
75:89
|
|
Asseco Gdynia - Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 24.04.2016 20:00 |
24.04.2016 20:00
72:54
|
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Stelmet BC Zielona Góra | 24.04.2016 20:00 |
24.04.2016 20:00
80:86
|
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Trefl Sopot | 24.04.2016 20:00 |
24.04.2016 20:00
92:90
|
|
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Polfarmex Kutno | 24.04.2016 20:00 |
24.04.2016 20:00
79:75
|
|
Rosa Radom -
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polsat Sport News - 2016-04-24 19:50
|
24.04.2016 20:00 |
24.04.2016 20:00
64:55
|
|
Anwil Włocławek - Start Lublin | 24.04.2016 20:00 |
24.04.2016 20:00
93:67
|