Etap II (7-12) (Kolejka I)

AZS Koszalin - Arka Gdynia 25.03.2014 18:30
25.03.2014 18:30
68:66
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Polpharma Starogard Gd. 26.03.2014 18:30
26.03.2014 18:30
67:68
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 26.03.2014 19:00
26.03.2014 19:00
62:81

Etap II (7-12) (Kolejka II)

Arka Gdynia - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 28.03.2014 18:00
28.03.2014 18:00
82:69
Polpharma Starogard Gd. - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 29.03.2014 17:00
29.03.2014 17:00
93:98
AZS Koszalin - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 29.03.2014 18:00
29.03.2014 18:00
70:59

Etap II (7-12) (Kolejka III)

Arka Gdynia - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 31.03.2014 19:00
31.03.2014 19:00
88:89
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 02.04.2014 18:30
02.04.2014 18:30
93:65
Polpharma Starogard Gd. - AZS Koszalin 02.04.2014 19:00
02.04.2014 19:00
83:91

Etap II (7-12) (Kolejka IV)

Arka Gdynia - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 05.04.2014 19:30
05.04.2014 19:30
76:68
AZS Koszalin - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 06.04.2014 18:00
06.04.2014 18:00
77:75
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Polpharma Starogard Gd. 07.04.2014 19:00
07.04.2014 19:00
70:74

Etap II (7-12) (Kolejka V)

AZS Koszalin - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 10.04.2014 18:30
10.04.2014 18:30
76:62
Polpharma Starogard Gd. - Arka Gdynia 10.04.2014 19:00
10.04.2014 19:00
70:81
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 12.04.2014 18:00
12.04.2014 18:00
72:91

Etap II (7-12) (Kolejka VI)

WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 23.03.2014 15:00
23.03.2014 15:00
90:89
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - AZS Koszalin 13.04.2014 17:00
13.04.2014 17:00
58:82
Arka Gdynia - Polpharma Starogard Gd. 13.04.2014 18:00
13.04.2014 18:00
81:73

Etap II (7-12) (Kolejka VII)

Arka Gdynia - AZS Koszalin 16.04.2014 19:00
16.04.2014 19:00
79:77
Polpharma Starogard Gd. - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 16.04.2014 19:00
16.04.2014 19:00
87:73
WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 16.04.2014 19:30
16.04.2014 19:30
93:70

Etap II (7-12) (Kolejka VIII)

Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Arka Gdynia 19.04.2014 14:00
19.04.2014 14:00
70:77
WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Polpharma Starogard Gd. 19.04.2014 17:00
19.04.2014 17:00
78:82
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - AZS Koszalin 19.04.2014 18:00
19.04.2014 18:00
86:89

Etap II (7-12) (Kolejka IX)

WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Arka Gdynia 23.04.2014 18:30
23.04.2014 18:30
75:73
AZS Koszalin - Polpharma Starogard Gd. 23.04.2014 18:30
23.04.2014 18:30
93:69
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 23.04.2014 19:00
23.04.2014 19:00
78:90

Etap II (7-12) (Kolejka X)

Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Arka Gdynia 25.04.2014 19:00
25.04.2014 19:00
75:84
WKS Śląsk Wrocław - AZS Koszalin 27.04.2014 20:00
27.04.2014 20:00
72:85
Polpharma Starogard Gd. - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 27.04.2014 20:00
27.04.2014 20:00
102:70